Isotopes of berkelium: Difference between revisions
also |
imported>Copernicium291 Counting |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Short description|none}} | {{Short description|none}} | ||
{{Infobox berkelium isotopes}} | {{Infobox berkelium isotopes}} | ||
[[Berkelium]] (<sub>97</sub>Bk) is an [[artificial element]], and thus a [[standard atomic weight]] cannot be given. Like all artificial elements, it has no [[stable isotope]]s. The first [[isotope]] to be synthesized was <sup>243</sup>Bk in 1949. There are | [[Berkelium]] (<sub>97</sub>Bk) is an [[artificial element]], and thus a [[standard atomic weight]] cannot be given. Like all artificial elements, it has no [[stable isotope]]s. The first [[isotope]] to be synthesized was <sup>243</sup>Bk in 1949. There are nineteen known [[radioisotope]]s, from <sup>233</sup>Bk to <sup>253</sup>Bk (except <sup>235</sup>Bk and <sup>237</sup>Bk), and seven [[nuclear isomer]]s. The longest-lived isotope known is <sup>247</sup>Bk with a [[half-life]] of 1,380 years; however <sup>248</sup>Bk, which has not been observed to decay, may live longer. | ||
== List of isotopes == | == List of isotopes == | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 136 | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 136 | ||
| rowspan=2|233.05665(25)# | | rowspan=2|233.05665(25)# | ||
| rowspan=2|40(30) | | rowspan=2|{{val|40|(30)|u=s}} | ||
| [[alpha decay|α]] | | [[alpha decay|α]] (82%) | ||
| <sup>229</sup>Am | | <sup>229</sup>Am | ||
| rowspan=2|3/ | | rowspan=2|3/2−# | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[beta decay|β<sup>+</sup>]]? | | [[beta decay|β<sup>+</sup>]]? (18%) | ||
| <sup>233</sup>Cm | | <sup>233</sup>Cm | ||
|-id=Berkelium-234 | |-id=Berkelium-234 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|<sup>234</sup>Bk | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 137 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|234.05732(16)# | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|{{val|20|(5)|u=s}} | ||
| α (>80%) | | α (>80%) | ||
| <sup>230</sup>Am | | <sup>230</sup>Am | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|3−# | ||
|- | |- | ||
| β<sup>+</sup> (<20%) | | β<sup>+</sup> (<20%) | ||
| <sup>234</sup>Cm | | <sup>234</sup>Cm | ||
|-id=Berkelium-236 | |-id=Berkelium-236 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|<sup>236</sup>Bk | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 139 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|236.05748(39)# | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|{{val|26|(10)|u=s}} | ||
| β<sup>+</sup> (99.96%) | | β<sup>+</sup> (99.96%) | ||
| <sup>236</sup>Cm | | <sup>236</sup>Cm | ||
| Line 52: | Line 49: | ||
| β<sup>+</sup>, SF (0.04%) | | β<sup>+</sup>, SF (0.04%) | ||
| (various) | | (various) | ||
|-id=Berkelium-238 | |-id=Berkelium-238 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|<sup>238</sup>Bk | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 141 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|238.05820(28)# | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|{{val|2.40|(8)|u=min}} | ||
| β<sup>+</sup> (99.95%) | | β<sup>+</sup> (99.95%) | ||
| <sup>238</sup>Cm | | <sup>238</sup>Cm | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2| 1# | ||
|- | |- | ||
| β<sup>+</sup>, SF (0.048%) | | β<sup>+</sup>, SF (0.048%) | ||
| (various) | | (various) | ||
|-id=Berkelium-239 | |-id=Berkelium-239 | ||
| <sup>239</sup>Bk | |||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 142 | ||
| 239.05824(22)# | |||
| 100# s | |||
| β<sup>+</sup> | | β<sup>+</sup> | ||
| <sup>239</sup>Cm | | <sup>239</sup>Cm | ||
| (7/2+) | |||
|-id=Berkelium-240 | |-id=Berkelium-240 | ||
| rowspan=3|<sup>240</sup>Bk | | rowspan=3|<sup>240</sup>Bk | ||
| Line 90: | Line 75: | ||
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 143 | | rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 143 | ||
| rowspan=3|240.05976(16)# | | rowspan=3|240.05976(16)# | ||
| rowspan=3|4.8(8) | | rowspan=3|{{val|4.8|(8)|u=min}} | ||
| β<sup>+</sup>? | | β<sup>+</sup>? | ||
| <sup>240</sup>Cm | | <sup>240</sup>Cm | ||
| rowspan=3|7−# | | rowspan=3|7−# | ||
|- | |- | ||
| α? | | α? | ||
| <sup>236</sup>Am | | <sup>236</sup>Am | ||
|- | |||
| β<sup>+</sup>, SF (0.0013%) | |||
| (various) | |||
|-id=Berkelium-241 | |-id=Berkelium-241 | ||
| <sup>241</sup>Bk | |||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 144 | ||
| 241.06010(18)# | |||
| | | {{val|4.6|(4)|u=min}} | ||
| β<sup>+</sup> | | β<sup>+</sup> | ||
| <sup>241</sup>Cm | | <sup>241</sup>Cm | ||
| (7/2+) | |||
|-id=Berkelium-242 | |-id=Berkelium-242 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|<sup>242</sup>Bk | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 145 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|242.06200(14)# | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|{{val|7.0|(13)|u=min}} | ||
| β<sup>+</sup> | | β<sup>+</sup> | ||
| <sup>242</sup>Cm | | <sup>242</sup>Cm | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2|3+# | ||
|- | |- | ||
| β<sup>+</sup>, SF (<3×10<sup>−5</sup>%) | | β<sup>+</sup>, SF (<3×10<sup>−5</sup>%) | ||
| (various) | | (various) | ||
|-id=Berkelium-242m | |-id=Berkelium-242m | ||
| | | style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>242m</sup>Bk | ||
| | | colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 2000(200)# keV | ||
| | | {{val|600|(100)|u=ns}} | ||
| SF | | SF | ||
| (various) | | (various) | ||
| | | | ||
|-id=Berkelium-243 | |-id=Berkelium-243 | ||
| rowspan=2|<sup>243</sup>Bk | | rowspan=2|<sup>243</sup>Bk | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97 | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 146 | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 146 | ||
| rowspan=2|243. | | rowspan=2|243.063006(5) | ||
| rowspan=2|4.6(2) | | rowspan=2|{{val|4.6|(2)|u=h}} | ||
| β<sup>+</sup> (99.85%) | | β<sup>+</sup> (99.85%) | ||
| <sup>243</sup>Cm | | <sup>243</sup>Cm | ||
| rowspan=2|3/2− | | rowspan=2|3/2− | ||
|- | |- | ||
| α (.15%) | | α (0.15%) | ||
| <sup>239</sup>Am | | <sup>239</sup>Am | ||
|-id=Berkelium-244 | |-id=Berkelium-244 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 130: | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 147 | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 147 | ||
| rowspan=2|244.065179(15) | | rowspan=2|244.065179(15) | ||
| rowspan=2|5.02(3) | | rowspan=2|{{val|5.02|(3)|u=h}} | ||
| β<sup>+</sup>(99.994%) | | β<sup>+</sup>? (99.994%) | ||
| <sup>244</sup>Cm | | <sup>244</sup>Cm | ||
| rowspan=2|4− | | rowspan=2|4− | ||
| Line 162: | Line 138: | ||
| <sup>240</sup>Am | | <sup>240</sup>Am | ||
|-id=Berkelium-244m | |-id=Berkelium-244m | ||
| | | style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>244m</sup>Bk | ||
| | | colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 1500(500)# keV | ||
| | | {{val|820|(60)|u=ns}} | ||
| SF | | SF | ||
| (various) | | (various) | ||
| | | | ||
|-id=Berkelium-245 | |-id=Berkelium-245 | ||
| rowspan=2|<sup>245</sup>Bk | | rowspan=2|<sup>245</sup>Bk | ||
| Line 176: | Line 149: | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 148 | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 148 | ||
| rowspan=2|245.0663598(19) | | rowspan=2|245.0663598(19) | ||
| rowspan=2|4.95(3) | | rowspan=2|{{val|4.95|(3)|u=d}} | ||
| [[Electron capture|EC]] (99.88%) | | [[Electron capture|EC]] (99.88%) | ||
| <sup>245</sup>Cm | | <sup>245</sup>Cm | ||
| rowspan=2|3/2− | | rowspan=2|3/2− | ||
|- | |- | ||
| α (.12%) | | α (0.12%) | ||
| <sup>241</sup>Am | | <sup>241</sup>Am | ||
|-id=Berkelium-246 | |-id=Berkelium-246 | ||
| <sup>246</sup>Bk | |||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 149 | ||
| 246.06867(6) | |||
| | | {{val|1.80|(2)|u=d}} | ||
| β<sup>+</sup> | | β<sup>+</sup> | ||
| <sup>246</sup>Cm | | <sup>246</sup>Cm | ||
| 2(−) | |||
|-id=Berkelium-247 | |-id=Berkelium-247 | ||
| <sup>247</sup>Bk | |||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 150 | ||
| 247.070306(6) | |||
| | | {{val|1.38e3|(25)|u=y}} | ||
| α | | α | ||
| <sup>243</sup>Am | | <sup>243</sup>Am | ||
| 3/2− | |||
|-id=Berkelium-248 | |-id=Berkelium-248 | ||
| rowspan=3|<sup>248</sup>Bk | | rowspan=3|<sup>248</sup>Bk | ||
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 97 | | rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 151 | | rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 151 | ||
| rowspan=3|248. | | rowspan=3|248.07314(5) | ||
| rowspan=3|>9 y | | rowspan=3|>9 y | ||
| α? | | α? | ||
| Line 223: | Line 190: | ||
| <sup>248</sup>Cf | | <sup>248</sup>Cf | ||
|-id=Berkelium-248m | |-id=Berkelium-248m | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>248m</sup>Bk{{r|g=n|OGI|r=Order of ground state and isomer is uncertain.}} | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | −20(50) keV | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2| 23.7(2) h | ||
| β<sup>−</sup> (70%) | | β<sup>−</sup> (70%) | ||
| <sup>248</sup>Cf | | <sup>248</sup>Cf | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2| 1(−) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EC (30%) | | EC (30%) | ||
| <sup>248</sup>Cm | | <sup>248</sup>Cm | ||
|-id=Berkelium-249 | |-id=Berkelium-249 | ||
| rowspan=3|<sup>249</sup>Bk | | rowspan=3|<sup>249</sup>Bk | ||
| Line 240: | Line 204: | ||
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 152 | | rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 152 | ||
| rowspan=3|249.0749831(13) | | rowspan=3|249.0749831(13) | ||
| rowspan=3|327.2(3) | | rowspan=3|{{val|327.2|(3)|u=d}} | ||
| β<sup>−</sup> | | β<sup>−</sup> | ||
| <sup>249</sup>Cf | | <sup>249</sup>Cf | ||
| rowspan=3|7/2+ | | rowspan=3|7/2+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| α (.00145%) | | α (0.00145%) | ||
| <sup>245</sup>Am | | <sup>245</sup>Am | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 253: | Line 217: | ||
| style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>249m</sup>Bk | | style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>249m</sup>Bk | ||
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 8.777(14) keV | | colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 8.777(14) keV | ||
| 300 | | {{val|300|u=us}} | ||
| IT | | IT | ||
| <sup>249</sup>Bk | | <sup>249</sup>Bk | ||
| Line 261: | Line 225: | ||
| style="text-align:right" | 97 | | style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| style="text-align:right" | 153 | | style="text-align:right" | 153 | ||
| 250. | | 250.078317(3) | ||
| 3.212(5) | | {{val|3.212|(5)|u=h}} | ||
| β<sup>−</sup> | | β<sup>−</sup> | ||
| <sup>250</sup>Cf | | <sup>250</sup>Cf | ||
| Line 269: | Line 233: | ||
| style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>250m1</sup>Bk | | style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>250m1</sup>Bk | ||
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 35.59(10) keV | | colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 35.59(10) keV | ||
| 29(1) | | {{val|29|(1)|u=us}} | ||
| IT | | IT | ||
| <sup>250</sup>Bk | | <sup>250</sup>Bk | ||
| Line 276: | Line 240: | ||
| style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>250m2</sup>Bk | | style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>250m2</sup>Bk | ||
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 85.6(16) keV | | colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 85.6(16) keV | ||
| 213(8) | | {{val|213|(8)|u=us}} | ||
| IT | | IT | ||
| <sup>250</sup>Bk | | <sup>250</sup>Bk | ||
| Line 285: | Line 249: | ||
| style="text-align:right" | 154 | | style="text-align:right" | 154 | ||
| 251.080761(12) | | 251.080761(12) | ||
| 55.6(11) | | {{val|55.6|(11)|u=min}} | ||
| β<sup>−</sup> | | β<sup>−</sup> | ||
| <sup>251</sup>Cf | | <sup>251</sup>Cf | ||
| Line 292: | Line 256: | ||
| style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>251m</sup>Bk | | style="text-indent:1em" | <sup>251m</sup>Bk | ||
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 35.5(13) keV | | colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 35.5(13) keV | ||
| 58(4) | | {{val|58|(4)|u=us}} | ||
| IT | | IT | ||
| <sup>251</sup>Bk | | <sup>251</sup>Bk | ||
| (7/2+) | | (7/2+) | ||
|-id=Berkelium-252 | |-id=Berkelium-252 | ||
| <sup>252</sup>Bk | |||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 97 | ||
| | | style="text-align:right" | 155 | ||
| 252.08431(22)# | |||
| | | {{val|1.8|(5)|u=min}} | ||
| β<sup>−</sup> | | β<sup>−</sup> | ||
| <sup>252</sup>Cf | | <sup>252</sup>Cf | ||
| | | | ||
|-id=Berkelium-253 | |-id=Berkelium-253 | ||
| <sup>253</sup>Bk | | <sup>253</sup>Bk | ||
Latest revision as of 16:16, 26 June 2025
Template:Short description Template:Infobox berkelium isotopes Berkelium (97Bk) is an artificial element, and thus a standard atomic weight cannot be given. Like all artificial elements, it has no stable isotopes. The first isotope to be synthesized was 243Bk in 1949. There are nineteen known radioisotopes, from 233Bk to 253Bk (except 235Bk and 237Bk), and seven nuclear isomers. The longest-lived isotope known is 247Bk with a half-life of 1,380 years; however 248Bk, which has not been observed to decay, may live longer.
List of isotopes
Script error: No such module "anchor".
Template:Isotopes table
|-id=Berkelium-233
| rowspan=2|233Bk
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 136
| rowspan=2|233.05665(25)#
| rowspan=2|Template:Val
| α (82%)
| 229Am
| rowspan=2|3/2−#
|-
| β+? (18%)
| 233Cm
|-id=Berkelium-234
| rowspan=2|234Bk
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 137
| rowspan=2|234.05732(16)#
| rowspan=2|Template:Val
| α (>80%)
| 230Am
| rowspan=2|3−#
|-
| β+ (<20%)
| 234Cm
|-id=Berkelium-236
| rowspan=2|236Bk
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 139
| rowspan=2|236.05748(39)#
| rowspan=2|Template:Val
| β+ (99.96%)
| 236Cm
| rowspan=2|4+#
|-
| β+, SF (0.04%)
| (various)
|-id=Berkelium-238
| rowspan=2|238Bk
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 141
| rowspan=2|238.05820(28)#
| rowspan=2|Template:Val
| β+ (99.95%)
| 238Cm
| rowspan=2| 1#
|-
| β+, SF (0.048%)
| (various)
|-id=Berkelium-239
| 239Bk
| style="text-align:right" | 97
| style="text-align:right" | 142
| 239.05824(22)#
| 100# s
| β+
| 239Cm
| (7/2+)
|-id=Berkelium-240
| rowspan=3|240Bk
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 143
| rowspan=3|240.05976(16)#
| rowspan=3|Template:Val
| β+?
| 240Cm
| rowspan=3|7−#
|-
| α?
| 236Am
|-
| β+, SF (0.0013%)
| (various)
|-id=Berkelium-241
| 241Bk
| style="text-align:right" | 97
| style="text-align:right" | 144
| 241.06010(18)#
| Template:Val
| β+
| 241Cm
| (7/2+)
|-id=Berkelium-242
| rowspan=2|242Bk
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 145
| rowspan=2|242.06200(14)#
| rowspan=2|Template:Val
| β+
| 242Cm
| rowspan=2|3+#
|-
| β+, SF (<3×10−5%)
| (various)
|-id=Berkelium-242m
| style="text-indent:1em" | 242mBk
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 2000(200)# keV
| Template:Val
| SF
| (various)
|
|-id=Berkelium-243
| rowspan=2|243Bk
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 146
| rowspan=2|243.063006(5)
| rowspan=2|Template:Val
| β+ (99.85%)
| 243Cm
| rowspan=2|3/2−
|-
| α (0.15%)
| 239Am
|-id=Berkelium-244
| rowspan=2|244Bk
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 147
| rowspan=2|244.065179(15)
| rowspan=2|Template:Val
| β+? (99.994%)
| 244Cm
| rowspan=2|4−
|-
| α (0.006%)
| 240Am
|-id=Berkelium-244m
| style="text-indent:1em" | 244mBk
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 1500(500)# keV
| Template:Val
| SF
| (various)
|
|-id=Berkelium-245
| rowspan=2|245Bk
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:right" | 148
| rowspan=2|245.0663598(19)
| rowspan=2|Template:Val
| EC (99.88%)
| 245Cm
| rowspan=2|3/2−
|-
| α (0.12%)
| 241Am
|-id=Berkelium-246
| 246Bk
| style="text-align:right" | 97
| style="text-align:right" | 149
| 246.06867(6)
| Template:Val
| β+
| 246Cm
| 2(−)
|-id=Berkelium-247
| 247Bk
| style="text-align:right" | 97
| style="text-align:right" | 150
| 247.070306(6)
| Template:Val
| α
| 243Am
| 3/2−
|-id=Berkelium-248
| rowspan=3|248Bk
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 151
| rowspan=3|248.07314(5)
| rowspan=3|>9 y
| α?
| 244Am
| rowspan=3|6+#
|-
| EC?
| 248Cm
|-
| β−?
| 248Cf
|-id=Berkelium-248m
| rowspan=2 style="text-indent:1em" | 248mBkTemplate:R
| rowspan=2 colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | −20(50) keV
| rowspan=2| 23.7(2) h
| β− (70%)
| 248Cf
| rowspan=2| 1(−)
|-
| EC (30%)
| 248Cm
|-id=Berkelium-249
| rowspan=3|249Bk
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 97
| rowspan=3 style="text-align:right" | 152
| rowspan=3|249.0749831(13)
| rowspan=3|Template:Val
| β−
| 249Cf
| rowspan=3|7/2+
|-
| α (0.00145%)
| 245Am
|-
| SF (4.7×10−8%)
| (various)
|-id=Berkelium-249m
| style="text-indent:1em" | 249mBk
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 8.777(14) keV
| Template:Val
| IT
| 249Bk
| 3/2−
|-id=Berkelium-250
| 250Bk
| style="text-align:right" | 97
| style="text-align:right" | 153
| 250.078317(3)
| Template:Val
| β−
| 250Cf
| 2−
|-id=Berkelium-250m1
| style="text-indent:1em" | 250m1Bk
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 35.59(10) keV
| Template:Val
| IT
| 250Bk
| 4+
|-id=Berkelium-250m2
| style="text-indent:1em" | 250m2Bk
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 85.6(16) keV
| Template:Val
| IT
| 250Bk
| 7+
|-id=Berkelium-251
| 251Bk
| style="text-align:right" | 97
| style="text-align:right" | 154
| 251.080761(12)
| Template:Val
| β−
| 251Cf
| (3/2−)
|-id=Berkelium-251m
| style="text-indent:1em" | 251mBk
| colspan="3" style="text-indent:2em" | 35.5(13) keV
| Template:Val
| IT
| 251Bk
| (7/2+)
|-id=Berkelium-252
| 252Bk
| style="text-align:right" | 97
| style="text-align:right" | 155
| 252.08431(22)#
| Template:Val
| β−
| 252Cf
|
|-id=Berkelium-253
| 253Bk
| style="text-align:right" | 97
| style="text-align:right" | 156
| 253.08688(39)#
| 60# min
| β−?
| 253Cf
| 3/2-#
Template:Isotopes table/footer
Actinides vs fission products
Template:Actinides vs fission products
References
- Isotope masses from:
- Half-life, spin, and isomer data selected from the following sources.
Script error: No such module "Navbox".