Ice MC: Difference between revisions
imported>EmausBot m Bot: Fixing double redirect to Ice MC (rapper) |
imported>Ortizesp name |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {{short description|British rapper (born 1965)}} | ||
{{EngvarB|date=August 2014}} | |||
{{Use dmy dates|date=August 2014}} | |||
{{Infobox musical artist | |||
| name = Ice MC | |||
| image = Ice MC.jpg | |||
| caption = Campbell in 2008 | |||
| birth_name = Ian Colin Campbell<ref>{{cite web|url=https://www.ascap.com/repertory#/ace/search/workID/883826607 |title=DOUBLE OR QUITS |website=ASCAP |publisher=American Society of Composers, Authors and Publishers |access-date=May 2, 2023}}</ref> | |||
| birth_date = {{birth date and age|df=yes|1965|3|22}} | |||
| birth_place = [[Hyson Green]], [[Nottingham]], United Kingdom | |||
| death_date = | |||
| origin = Italy<ref name="agent-bio"/> | |||
| genre = [[Eurodance]], [[electronic music|electronic]], [[hip hop music|hip hop]] | |||
| occupation = Rapper, songwriter | |||
| years_active = 1989–present | |||
| label = DWA, [[Polydor Records|Polydor]] | |||
}} | |||
'''Ian Colin Campbell''' (born 22 March 1965), better known as '''Ice MC''', is a British [[rapper]] who started his professional music career in [[Italy]], when he got a record deal signing to [[record producer]] and [[singer]] [[Savage (musician)|Savage]]<ref name="agent-bio">{{Cite web |url= https://international-artists.com/audio/ice-mc/|title=Ice MC – Booking Agency – International Artists Holland |work=international-artists.com |access-date=20 November 2019}}</ref> and released his debut single "[[Easy (Ice MC song)|Easy]]" in 1989. He's best known for the [[Eurodance]] 1990s hit singles "[[Take Away the Colour]]", "[[Think About the Way]]" and "[[It's a Rainy Day]]". Ice MC singles are most notable for being the first Eurodance songs to blend [[Ragga|raggamuffin]] [[rapping]] style with female singing [[refrain|chorus]]es. Zanetti's music team produced Ice MC hits while also producing songs for other major Italian artists of the same decade, like [[Double You]], [[Alexia (Italian singer)|Alexia]], and [[Corona (band)|Corona]]. | |||
==Career== | |||
===The first albums=== | |||
In 1989 in Italy, Ice MC met singer and artist [[Savage (musician)|Roberto Zanetti]] (also as composer known as Savage and producer as Robyx). Their first single called "[[Easy (Ice MC song)|Easy]]", made in a [[hip house]] style, came out in 1989. It became successful all over Europe, reaching the top 5 in Italy and the top 3 in Germany. The two next singles, "Cinema" and "[[Scream (Ice MC song)|Scream]]", and the subsequent debut album, ''Cinema'' (released later in 1990), were also successful. In 1992 his second LP, ''My World'', came out but failed to achieve the success of its predecessor. | |||
===The most successful hits=== | |||
His third album, ''[[Ice'n'Green]]'', was released in 1994 and featured [[Alexia (Italian singer)|Alexia]] on vocals. Three of his most successful songs, "[[Think about the Way]]", "[[It's a Rainy Day]]" and "[[Take Away the Colour]]", made the [[record chart|charts]] all over the world. For the third album Ice MC adopted an all new dreadlocks look and utilised Jamaican style rap, known as [[ragga]]muffin. The album was also released in the US, where the two biggest singles saw substantial club play and moderate dance music radio airplay. In 1995, ''Ice'n'Green – The Remix Album'' was released. This contained various [[remix]]es of previous [[hit single]]s. | |||
===Collaboration with Masterboy=== | |||
In 1996, Ice MC decided to leave Zanetti and Alexia due to some disagreements. Shortly after that a new album, ''Dreadatour'', (produced by [[Masterboy]] producer Enrico Zabler) was released. The hit from the album was "[[Give Me the Light]]", the second Single-Release from "Dreadatour" was "Music For Money" also produced by Enrico Zabler from Masterboy also the Album-Tracks "Never Stop Believing" and "It's Up To You". The Album "Dreadatour" itself was not a commercial success. | |||
===Since 2002=== | |||
[[File:Ice MC - 2018328210002 2018-11-24 Sunshine Live - Die 90er Live on Stage - Sven - 1D X MK II - 0252 - AK8I4650.jpg|thumb|upright=1.2|Ice MC performing in 2018]] | |||
At the end of 2002, he decided to return to Italy and to contact Roberto Zanetti again. Together they started writing some new material and, at the beginning of 2004, they began recording a new album, ''Cold Skool''. | |||
In 2012 a new single "Out Tonight" featuring Giulia Gal was released and in 2013 the new remixes by Enfortro & Dirty Disciples were released. | |||
In 2017, the single featuring Nico Heinz and Max Kuhn including an official video were released. | |||
In February 2024, he was selected alongside [[Articolo 31|DJ Jad]], Wlady and [[Corona (band)|Corona]] to compete in the final of ''[[Una voce per San Marino 2024]]'', the Sammarinese national selection for the [[Eurovision Song Contest 2024]].<ref>{{Cite web |date=19 February 2024 |title=San Marino 2024: 'Una Voce Per San Marino' names released |url=https://eurovision.tv/story/una-voce-san-marino-names |access-date=19 February 2024 |website=Eurovision.tv |publisher=[[European Broadcasting Union|EBU]]}}</ref> | |||
==Discography== | |||
===Studio albums=== | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Title | |||
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Album details | |||
! scope="col" colspan="6" | Peak chart positions | |||
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | [[List of music recording certifications|Certifications]] | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="width:3em;font-size:90%;" | [[Ö3 Austria Top 40|AUT]]<br/><ref name="Austrian peaks">{{cite web|url=http://austriancharts.at/showinterpret.asp?interpret=Ice+MC|title=Discographie Ice MC|publisher=austriancharts.at. Hung Medien|language=German|access-date=16 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
! scope="col" style="width:3em;font-size:90%;" | [[The Official Finnish Charts|FIN]]<br/><ref>Peak positions for Finland: | |||
*For ''Ice 'N Green'': {{cite book|url=https://books.google.com/books?id=YwgEAAAAMBAJ&q=Ice+MC-Ice+N+Green&pg=PA57|title=Billboard: Hits of the World (Nov. 5 1994)|date=5 November 1994|publisher=Billboard magazine|access-date=16 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
! scope="col" style="width:3em;font-size:90%;" | [[Syndicat National de l'Édition Phonographique|FRA]]<br/><ref>Peak positions for France: | |||
*For ''Ice 'N Green'': {{cite book|url=https://books.google.com/books?id=sAsEAAAAMBAJ&q=Ice+MC-Ice+N+Green&pg=PA70|title=Billboard: Hits of the World (Feb. 4 1995)|date=4 February 1995|publisher=Billboard magazine|access-date=16 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
! scope="col" style="width:3em;font-size:90%;" | [[Media Control Charts|GER]]<br/><ref name="German peaks">{{cite web|url=http://www.officialcharts.de/artist.asp?name=Ice+MC&country=de|archive-url=https://archive.today/20141018153029/http://www.officialcharts.de/artist.asp?name=Ice+MC&country=de|url-status=dead|archive-date=18 October 2014|title=Charts.de: Charterfolge von Ice MC|publisher=Charts.de|work=[[Media Control Charts|Media Control]]|language=German|access-date=16 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
! scope="col" style="width:3em;font-size:90%;" | [[Sverigetopplistan|SWE]]<br/><ref name="Swedish peaks">{{cite web|url=http://swedishcharts.com/showinterpret.asp?interpret=Ice+MC|title=Swedishcharts.com: Ice MC |publisher=Swedishcharts.com. Hung Medien|access-date=8 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
! scope="col" style="width:3em;font-size:90%;" | [[Swiss Music Charts|SWI]]<br/><ref name="Swiss album peaks">{{cite web|url=http://swisscharts.com/search.asp?cat=a&artist=Ice+MC&artist_search=starts&title=&title_search=starts|title=Hitparade.ch: Ice MC (albums)|publisher=swisscharts.com. Hung Medien|language=German|access-date=8 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| ''Cinema'' | |||
| | |||
* Release date: 19 March 1990 | |||
* Label: Galaxis | |||
* Formats: CD | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| ''My World'' | |||
| | |||
* Release date: 24 November 1991 | |||
* Label: Polydor | |||
* Formats: CD | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| ''[[Ice'n'Green]]'' | |||
| | |||
* Release date: 5 September 1994 | |||
* Label: DWA (Dance World Attack) | |||
* Formats: CD | |||
| 34 || 4 || 5 || 41 || 31 || 31 | |||
| | |||
*[[Syndicat National de l'Édition Phonographique|SNEP]]: Gold<ref name=SNEP>{{cite certification|region=France|artist=Ice MC|access-date=15 April 2022}}</ref> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| ''Dreadatour'' | |||
| | |||
* Release date: 1996 | |||
* Label: Club Zone, Polydor | |||
* Formats: CD | |||
| – || – || – || 89 || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| ''Cold Skool'' | |||
| | |||
* Release date: 19 April 2004 | |||
* Label: DWA (Dance World Attack) | |||
* Formats: CD | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="15" style="font-size:8pt"| "—" denotes releases that did not chart | |||
|} | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Title | |||
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Year | |||
! scope="col" colspan="10" | Peak chart positions | |||
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | [[List of music recording certifications|Certifications]] | |||
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Album | |||
|- | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%"|[[Federazione Industria Musicale Italiana|ITA]]<br/><ref>{{cite web|url=http://www.hitparadeitalia.it/indici/per_interprete/ai.htm|title=Hit Parade Italia: Indice per Interprete: I|work=FIMI|access-date=16 March 2014|language=Italian}}</ref> | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%"|[[Ö3 Austria Top 40|AUT]]<br/><ref name="Austrian peaks"/> | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%;"|[[Ultratop|BEL (FLA)]]<br/><ref>{{cite web|url=http://www.ultratop.be/nl/showinterpret.asp?interpret=Ice+MC|title=Ultratop: Ice MC|publisher=Ultratop|access-date=16 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%;"|[[The Official Finnish Charts|FIN]]<br/><ref>Peak positions for Finland: | |||
*For ''Give Me the Night'' and ''Music for Money'': {{cite web|url=http://finnishcharts.com/search.asp?cat=s&artist=Ice+MC&artist_search=starts&title=&title_search=starts|title=Finnishcharts.com: Ice MC|publisher=Finnishcharts.com. Hung Medien|access-date=16 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%" |[[Syndicat National de l'Édition Phonographique|FRA]]<br/><ref>{{cite web|url=http://lescharts.com/search.asp?cat=s&artist=Ice+MC&artist_search=starts&title=&title_search=starts|title=Lescharts.com: Ice MC |publisher=Lescharts.com. Hung Medien|access-date=8 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%"|[[Media Control Charts|GER]]<br/><ref name="German peaks"/> | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%;"|[[Dutch Top 40|NLD]]<br/><ref>{{cite web|url=http://www.top40.nl/top40-artiesten/ice-mc|title=Media Marks Top 40: Ice MC|publisher=Dutch Top 40|access-date=16 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%"|[[Sverigetopplistan|SWE]]<br/><ref name="Swedish peaks"/> | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%"|[[Swiss Music Charts|SWI]]<br/><ref>{{cite web|url=http://swisscharts.com/search.asp?cat=s&artist=Ice+MC&artist_search=starts&title=&title_search=starts|title=Hitparade.ch: Ice MC (singles)|publisher=swisscharts.com. Hung Medien|language=German|access-date=8 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
!style="width:3em;font-size:90%"|[[UK Singles Chart|UK]]<br/><ref>{{cite web|url=http://www.officialcharts.com/artist/_/ice%20mc/|title=Official Charts Company: Ice MC|publisher=[[Official Charts Company]]|access-date=16 March 2014}}</ref> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "[[Easy (Ice MC song)|Easy]]" | |||
| rowspan="1"| 1989 | |||
| – || 7 || – || – || 17 || 3 || – || – || 4 || – | |||
| | |||
! rowspan="4"| ''Cinema'' | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "[[Scream (Ice MC song)|Scream]]" | |||
| rowspan="3"| 1990 | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || 14 || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Cinema" | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || 36 || 21 || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "OK Corral!" | |||
| – || – || 43 || – || – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "People" | |||
| rowspan=2| 1991 | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="3"| ''My World'' | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Happy Weekend" | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Rainy Days" | |||
| rowspan=1| 1992 | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "[[Take Away the Colour]]" | |||
| rowspan=1| 1993 | |||
| 19 || 11 || 15 || – || 31 || – || – || 18 || – || – | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="3"| ''Ice'n'Green'' | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "[[Think About the Way]]" | |||
| rowspan=2| 1994 | |||
| 3 || 22 || 3 || 18 || 14 || 14 || 11 || 13 || 10 || 38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "[[It's a Rainy Day]]" | |||
| 1 || 13 || 2 || 9 || 6 || 14 || 8 || 25 || 15 || 73 | |||
| | |||
*[[Syndicat National de l'Édition Phonographique|SNEP]]: Gold<ref name=SNEP/> | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Take Away the Colour ('95 Reconstruction)" | |||
| rowspan=1|1995 | |||
| – || – || – || 16 || 31 || – || 25 || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="1"| ''Ice'n'Green – The Remix Album'' | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "[[Give Me the Light]]" | |||
| rowspan=2| 1996 | |||
| 23 || 30 || 44 || 19 || 23 || 48 || – || 56 || 42 || – | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="3"| ''Dreadatour'' | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "[[Music for Money]]" | |||
| – || – || – || 12 || – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Let's Take It Easy" | |||
| rowspan=1| 1997 | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "It's a Miracle" | |||
| rowspan=2| 2004 | |||
| 39 || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2"| ''Cold Skool'' | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "My World" | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Out Tonight" | |||
| rowspan=1| 2012 | |||
| – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – || – | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="1"| Non-album single | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="14" style="font-size:8pt"| "—" denotes releases that did not chart | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Other singles:''' | |||
*1997: "Bebop the Night" (original soundtrack "Wilde Zeiten") | |||
*1997: "Energy" (original soundtrack "Wilde Zeiten") | |||
*1998: "Busy Body" (unreleased single produced by Gary Jones, one of the co-producers of [[E-Rotic]]) | |||
*2013: "Out Tonight (Enfortro vs. Dirty Principle Edit)" | |||
*2017: "Do the Dip" (feat. Nico Heinz & Max Kuhn) | |||
==References== | |||
{{Reflist}} | |||
==External links== | |||
{{Ice MC}} | |||
{{Authority control}} | |||
{{DEFAULTSORT:Ice MC}} | |||
[[Category:1965 births]] | |||
[[Category:English people of Jamaican descent]] | |||
[[Category:Black British male rappers]] | |||
[[Category:English male rappers]] | |||
[[Category:British club DJs]] | |||
[[Category:Eurodance musicians]] | |||
[[Category:Hip house musicians]] | |||
[[Category:Musicians from Nottingham]] | |||
[[Category:Living people]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:48, 24 June 2025
Template:Short description Template:EngvarB Template:Use dmy dates Script error: No such module "Infobox".Template:Template otherTemplate:Main otherScript error: No such module "Check for unknown parameters".Template:Main other
Ian Colin Campbell (born 22 March 1965), better known as Ice MC, is a British rapper who started his professional music career in Italy, when he got a record deal signing to record producer and singer Savage[1] and released his debut single "Easy" in 1989. He's best known for the Eurodance 1990s hit singles "Take Away the Colour", "Think About the Way" and "It's a Rainy Day". Ice MC singles are most notable for being the first Eurodance songs to blend raggamuffin rapping style with female singing choruses. Zanetti's music team produced Ice MC hits while also producing songs for other major Italian artists of the same decade, like Double You, Alexia, and Corona.
Career
The first albums
In 1989 in Italy, Ice MC met singer and artist Roberto Zanetti (also as composer known as Savage and producer as Robyx). Their first single called "Easy", made in a hip house style, came out in 1989. It became successful all over Europe, reaching the top 5 in Italy and the top 3 in Germany. The two next singles, "Cinema" and "Scream", and the subsequent debut album, Cinema (released later in 1990), were also successful. In 1992 his second LP, My World, came out but failed to achieve the success of its predecessor.
The most successful hits
His third album, Ice'n'Green, was released in 1994 and featured Alexia on vocals. Three of his most successful songs, "Think about the Way", "It's a Rainy Day" and "Take Away the Colour", made the charts all over the world. For the third album Ice MC adopted an all new dreadlocks look and utilised Jamaican style rap, known as raggamuffin. The album was also released in the US, where the two biggest singles saw substantial club play and moderate dance music radio airplay. In 1995, Ice'n'Green – The Remix Album was released. This contained various remixes of previous hit singles.
Collaboration with Masterboy
In 1996, Ice MC decided to leave Zanetti and Alexia due to some disagreements. Shortly after that a new album, Dreadatour, (produced by Masterboy producer Enrico Zabler) was released. The hit from the album was "Give Me the Light", the second Single-Release from "Dreadatour" was "Music For Money" also produced by Enrico Zabler from Masterboy also the Album-Tracks "Never Stop Believing" and "It's Up To You". The Album "Dreadatour" itself was not a commercial success.
Since 2002
At the end of 2002, he decided to return to Italy and to contact Roberto Zanetti again. Together they started writing some new material and, at the beginning of 2004, they began recording a new album, Cold Skool.
In 2012 a new single "Out Tonight" featuring Giulia Gal was released and in 2013 the new remixes by Enfortro & Dirty Disciples were released.
In 2017, the single featuring Nico Heinz and Max Kuhn including an official video were released.
In February 2024, he was selected alongside DJ Jad, Wlady and Corona to compete in the final of Una voce per San Marino 2024, the Sammarinese national selection for the Eurovision Song Contest 2024.[2]
Discography
Studio albums
| Title | Album details | Peak chart positions | Certifications | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUT [3] |
FIN [4] |
FRA [5] |
GER [6] |
SWE [7] |
SWI [8] | |||||||||
| Cinema |
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | |||||||
| My World |
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | |||||||
| Ice'n'Green |
|
34 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 31 | 31 | |||||||
| Dreadatour |
|
– | – | – | 89 | – | – | |||||||
| Cold Skool |
|
– | – | – | – | – | – | |||||||
| "—" denotes releases that did not chart | ||||||||||||||
Singles
| Title | Year | Peak chart positions | Certifications | Album | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ITA [10] |
AUT [3] |
BEL (FLA) [11] |
FIN [12] |
FRA [13] |
GER [6] |
NLD [14] |
SWE [7] |
SWI [15] |
UK [16] | ||||
| "Easy" | 1989 | – | 7 | – | – | 17 | 3 | – | – | 4 | – | Cinema | |
| "Scream" | 1990 | – | – | – | – | – | 14 | – | – | – | – | ||
| "Cinema" | – | – | – | – | – | 36 | 21 | – | – | – | |||
| "OK Corral!" | – | – | 43 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| "People" | 1991 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | My World | |
| "Happy Weekend" | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| "Rainy Days" | 1992 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | ||
| "Take Away the Colour" | 1993 | 19 | 11 | 15 | – | 31 | – | – | 18 | – | – | Ice'n'Green | |
| "Think About the Way" | 1994 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 38 | ||
| "It's a Rainy Day" | 1 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 25 | 15 | 73 | |||
| "Take Away the Colour ('95 Reconstruction)" | 1995 | – | – | – | 16 | 31 | – | 25 | – | – | – | Ice'n'Green – The Remix Album | |
| "Give Me the Light" | 1996 | 23 | 30 | 44 | 19 | 23 | 48 | – | 56 | 42 | – | Dreadatour | |
| "Music for Money" | – | – | – | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| "Let's Take It Easy" | 1997 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | ||
| "It's a Miracle" | 2004 | 39 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Cold Skool | |
| "My World" | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| "Out Tonight" | 2012 | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | Non-album single | |
| "—" denotes releases that did not chart | |||||||||||||
Other singles:
- 1997: "Bebop the Night" (original soundtrack "Wilde Zeiten")
- 1997: "Energy" (original soundtrack "Wilde Zeiten")
- 1998: "Busy Body" (unreleased single produced by Gary Jones, one of the co-producers of E-Rotic)
- 2013: "Out Tonight (Enfortro vs. Dirty Principle Edit)"
- 2017: "Do the Dip" (feat. Nico Heinz & Max Kuhn)
References
External links
- ↑ Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ a b Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Peak positions for Finland:
- For Ice 'N Green: Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Peak positions for France:
- For Ice 'N Green: Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ a b Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ a b Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ a b Template:Cite certification
- ↑ Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Peak positions for Finland:
- For Give Me the Night and Music for Money: Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".
- ↑ Script error: No such module "citation/CS1".